Komatrohn - Scared Of Girls

Komatrohn - Scared Of Girls

Komatrohn - Scared Of Girls
  • Singer Komatrohn
  • Album Scared Of Girls
  • Format MP3 FLAC MMF WMA VQF AC3 TTA WAV MP4
  • Genre Electronic
  • RAR Size MP3 1463 mb
  • RAR Size FLAC 1426 mb
  • Rating: 5.0
  • Votes: 402
  • Label: Datapop ‎– DATA $F 001
    Type: Vinyl, 12", 33 ⅓ RPM, White Label, Test Pressing
    Country: Sweden
    Date of released: 2002
    Category: Electronic
    Style: Electro

Free download links


Komatrohn - Scared Of Girls
MP3 version

1463 downloads at 35 mb/s

Komatrohn - Scared Of Girls
FLAC version

1426 downloads at 37 mb/s

Tracklist

A1 Scared Of Girls
A2 W.E.E.K.E.N.D.
B1 My Heart
B2 Molly's Feench (Extended Mix)

Notes

Release data taken from official release.
The catalog number "DATA $F 001" is derived from the runout etchings.

Master cut at Curved Pressings, London, UK.
Pressed at MPO, Averton, France.

Barcode and Other Identifiers

  • Matrix / Runout (Side A): MPO DATA $F 001 A CURVE PUSHER
  • Matrix / Runout (Side B): MPO DATA $F 001 B CURVE PUSHER

Other versions

Category Artist Title (Format) Label Category Country Year
Data $F001 Komatrohn Scared Of Girls EP ‎(12", EP, Ltd) Datapop Data $F001 Sweden 2002
DATA $F 001 Komatrohn Scared Of Girls ‎(12", Promo, Bla) Datapop DATA $F 001 Sweden 2002



    Related music
  • Data  - Fallout mp3 flac
  • Data  - Energize mp3 flac
  • Data  - Visualizations Vol. 3 mp3 flac
  • Nooncat - Data Receiver mp3 flac
  • Various - Drinker’s High! 10 mp3 flac
  • Cj Ravenant,  - Data Network vol​.​1 mp3 flac
  • DJ Supernova  & DJ Data  - Friend Or Foe mp3 flac
  • Data Hero - Data Hero mp3 flac